Einzelwertung

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpØ PunkteØ KegelØ HeimØ Auswärts
1Becker, PhilippSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III211,5570–570
2Freitag, FelixSV Saxonia Bernsbach I311,33571,67571573
3Kreher, TinoSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I311,33558,67536,5603
4Richter, NicoSV Schönberg I311564,33554,5584
5Zimmermann, SvenSpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I211574581567
6Wildenhain, RonnyChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I310,83566,67574563
7Richter, TinoSV Schönberg I310,33563,33552586
8Gafert, DannySpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I310571,67558578,5
9Köpke, ChristophSV Saxonia Bernsbach I29565565–
10Süß, MarvinSV Saxonia Bernsbach I29563563–
11Stiehler, JörgSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I38,83535528549
12Büttner, RobbySV Schönberg I38,67546,67535,5569
13Billig, YannikSpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I28,5546,5584509
14Bankwitz, JensSV Schönberg I38,33546,33549541
15Meier, AndySpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I28,25512,5512,5–
16Lamade, JensSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I38530,33500591
17Leber, RenéChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I28550,5537564
18Lorenz, ChristianSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III38543,67532549,5
19Timmel, RoySpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I38538539537,5
20Würkner, MaxChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I38545,33547544,5
21Hander, AdrianSG Jößnitz I37,33531548,5496
22Laupitz, ChristianSV Saxonia Bernsbach I37,33548,33554537
23Weißbach, RalfSpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I37,33537559526
24Witteck, ConnySV Saxonia Bernsbach I36,83537534,5542
25Forkel, ErikSG Jößnitz I36,67528538508
26Wendrock, JanSpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I36,67534552525
27Liebold, EricSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III26,5539566512
28Neubert, MarcusSV Saxonia Bernsbach I26,5536570502
29Klose, JustinSpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I36,33531,33521536,5
30Stephan, ThomasSG Jößnitz I36,33523,33544482
31Faber, IngoSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I36523,33503,5563
32Bergner, RicoSpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I35,67525540517,5
33Schwarz, MaikSG Jößnitz I35,67524,67532,5509
34Jutte, StephanChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I25,5518523513
35Leber, SvenChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I35,33527,67521531
36Möckel, ToniSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III35,33525,67569504
37Sacher, WillySpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I35,33527,67499542
38Jansky, MartinSpG Dörnthal / Seiffen I25,25519,5524515
39Ullmann, MichaelSV Saxonia Bernsbach I25,25532,5533532
40Bankwitz, HolgerSV Schönberg I34,67521,33525514
41Krause, MatthiasSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III34,17521,33522521
42Naatz, AndreasSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I24506,5505508
43Döring, PaulSG Jößnitz I33,83518,67532,5491
44Lorenz, DirkSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III33,83520,67511525,5
45Klug, DirkSV Saxonia Bernsbach I23,5535–535
46Kühnel, ChristianSG Grün-Weiß Mehltheuer III23,25517,5522513
47Berger, AlexanderChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I23501–501
48Hinkelmann, MikeSpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I33519,5493546
49Bretschneider, JörgSpG KV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V./ESV Lokomotive Zwickau I22,5496483509
50Tremml, MatthiasSG Jößnitz I22488,5531446
51Vogel, HendrikSpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I22497488506
52Berlt, MichaelSpG TSV Medizin Wechselburg / TSV Fortschritt Mittweida I21512–512
53Richtsteiger, MikeChemnitzer SV Siegmar 48 I20,5480480–
Nach oben scrollen