Einzelwertung

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpØ PunkteØ KegelØ HeimØ Auswärts
1Grimm, DwayneTuS Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge29,5556,5577536
2Ratuschny, AlinSV Niederfrohna II29516490542
3Kretzschmann, KaiTuS Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge28,5533532534
4Römer, FelixTuS Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge28,5526,5515538
5Müller, AndreasESV Lokomotive Zwickau III28,25492,5518467
6Petrausch, SandroKSV Grüna28,25511,5497526
7Bauer, JonasSV Motor Zwickau-Süd II18472472–
8Seidel, MartinTSV 90 Zwickau III27,5515516514
9Ehrlich, AndréSV Motor Zwickau-Süd II17435435–
10Saupe, AndreTSV 90 Zwickau III27511,5501522
11Bauer, NadineMeeraner KSV 201026,5470,5489452
12Franke, PetraTSV 90 Zwickau III26,5496,5525468
13Delius, MarcelKSV Grüna26,25473,5497450
14Pivernetz, GuidoMeeraner KSV 201026,25478438518
15Bähr, ThomasKV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V. III16479–479
16Giese, GerdSV Motor Zwickau-Süd II16424424–
17Müller, NorbertESV Lokomotive Zwickau III26454,5485424
18Rößler, GünterESV Lokomotive Zwickau III26455,5484427
19Dittrich, CarstenKV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V. III15475–475
20Thoß, DanielTuS Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge24493,5506481
21Ulbrich, KlausKV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V. III14463–463
22Estopinan, DaliaSV Niederfrohna II23400–400
23Hoppe, MikeKV Reinsdorf 1992 e.V. III13239–239
24Böhme, AlexaSV Niederfrohna II22406–406
25Merkel, MelanieSV Motor Zwickau-Süd II12379379–
Nach oben scrollen